Thursday 04th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Finbarrs | Cathal McAllister | Ballynoe | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Eire Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ovens | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Fermoy | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 31st May, 2024 | |||||||
19:45 | Bride Rovers | vs | Newtownshandrum | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Erins Own | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Saturday 22nd June, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Midleton | 2 | - | 12 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 13 | vs | 1 | - | 22 | Carrigaline |
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
18:30 | Kiltha Og | vs | Bride Rovers | Jim Daly | Dungourney | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmcilles | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Nicholas 2 | Shane Hodgins | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton 2 | Johnny O’Connell | Bride Rovers | ||
Thursday 04th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:45 | Aghada | vs | Bride Rovers | Aghada | |||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | St Catherines | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballynoe | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Glenville | vs | Bride Rovers | Stephen Hackett (Pending) | Glenville | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Castlelyons | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | Eoin Coleman (Pending) | Castlelyons | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
18:30 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Carrigtwohill 2 | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Youghal 2 | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
16:00 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers 1 | Padraig Walsh (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Douglas 3 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | Roy Galvin | Douglas | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Carrigtwohill 2 | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers |
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | Carrigtwohill | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 9 | - | 20 | vs | 1 | - | 4 | Erins Own 2 |
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | |||||||
19:30 | Castlelyons | vs | Bride Rovers | Michael Walsh (Pending) | Castlelyons | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Watergrasshill | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 02nd June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Youghal | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Youghal | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Catherines | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Paddy O Sullivan | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Sarsfields | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | St Itas | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Pilmore | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | ||||||||||
Midleton | 3 | - | 16 | vs | 1 | - | 14 | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | ||||||||||
Erins Own | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 7 | Bride Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | ||||||||||
Fr O Neills | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 15 | Bride Rovers | ||
Friday 08th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | Killeagh |
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2 | |||||||
11:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Eire Og | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 23rd June, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Kiltha Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Castlemartyr | ||
Sunday 07th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Youghal | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Saturday 20th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Beara | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B | |||||||
13:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Glen Rovers | Peter O Donovan | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Youghal | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Copperalley | ||
Sunday 30th June, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Erins Own | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Sunday 14th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Mallow | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Kiltha Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Castlemartyr | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Sarsfields | Andrew Dorgan | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 12th July, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Eire Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ovens | ||
Friday 26th July, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Carrigtwohill | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | |||||||
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Douglas 2 | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Kiltha Og | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A | |||||||
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Erins Own | Shane Hodgins | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Na Piarsaigh | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Na Piarsaigh | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Mallow | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac |