19/11/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Div 2 Football Championship final |
Bride Rovers | 0-8 | vs | 3-4 | Glenville | | More |
Referee : David Butler Venue : Rathcormac |
05/11/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Div 2 Football Championship final |
Bride Rovers | 3-7 | vs | 1-12 | Whitechurch | | More |
Referee : Eoin Coleman Venue : Bride Rovers |
29/10/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Div 1 Hurling Championship Final |
Bride Rovers | 1-12 | vs | 5-7 | Carrigaline | | More |
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Bride Rovers |
07/10/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Shandrum | 1-8 | vs | 1-4 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Tom Crowley (Ballyhea) Venue : Shandrum |
25/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 6-4 | vs | 4-5 | Killeagh | | More |
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Bride Rovers |
24/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 2 Football Phase 2 Shield Final |
Castlelyons | 2-2 | vs | 3-8 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Gavin O’Brien Venue : Rathcormac |
18/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 Cup Playoffs |
Cobh | 4-5 | vs | 2-2 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballinacurra |
12/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 1-3 | vs | 4-6 | Erins Own | | More |
Referee : Willie Wallis Venue : Bride Rovers |
09/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Cup Playoffs |
Kiltha Og | 3-14 | vs | 0-7 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney Venue : Castlemartyr |
07/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 2 Football Championship Shield Playoffs |
Bride Rovers | 6-8 | vs | 1-6 | Lisgoold | | More |
Referee : Peter Watson (Pending) Venue : Bride Rovers |
05/09/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 Cup Playoffs |
Killeagh | 3-6 | vs | 3-7 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Paudie O Brien Venue : Killeagh |
29/08/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Blackrock | 1-13 | vs | 2-5 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Blackrock |
24/08/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 2 Football Championship section 2 |
Bride Rovers | 6-5 | vs | 5-6 | Castlelyons | | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang Venue : Bride Rovers |
10/08/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 2 Football Championship section 2 |
Carrigtwohill | 5-10 | vs | 4-8 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Eoin Coleman Venue : Carraigtwohill |
08/08/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 0-6 | vs | 6-11 | Cobh | | More |
Referee : Peter O Donovan Venue : Bride Rovers |
01/08/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship section 1 |
Cobh | 0-4 | vs | 3-10 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Peter O Donovan Venue : Cobh |
29/07/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship section 1 |
Youghal | 1-15 | vs | 1-9 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney Venue : copper alley |
27/07/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 2 Football Championship section 2 |
Bride Rovers | 0-8 | vs | 4-10 | St Catherines | | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang Venue : Bride Rovers |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 |
Mayfield | 1-12 | vs | 4-11 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Rory O’Connell Venue : Mayfield |
18/07/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 4-8 | vs | 1-4 | St Finbarrs | | More |
Referee : David Butler Venue : Bride Rovers |
15/07/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship section 1 |
Bride Rovers 1 | 1-8 | vs | 1-4 | Fr O Neills | | More |
Referee : Aidan Hyland Venue : Bride Rovers |
11/07/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 0-1 | vs | 0-0 | Whitechurch | | More |
Referee : Johnny O’Connell Venue : Bride Rovers |
30/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Kilworth Araglen Og | 1-11 | vs | 1-4 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : John O Brien Venue : Kilworth |
27/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 |
Killeagh | 4-5 | vs | 0-3 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Anthony O Regan (Youghal) Venue : Killeagh |
26/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
Mayfield | 5-7 | vs | 0-4 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Mayfield |
20/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 3-3 | vs | 2-4 | Lisgoold | | More |
Referee : Miah Moynihan Venue : Bride Rovers |
15/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East/North/Mid Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship Shield Final |
Bride Rovers | 5-23 | vs | 2-10 | Kilworth Araglen Og | | More |
Referee : Eoin Coleman Venue : Rathcormac |
13/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 2 |
Bride Rovers | 3-9 | vs | 1-9 | Glenville | | More |
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Bride Rovers |
12/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship |
St Catherines | 4-6 | vs | 3-5 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Dungourney |
01/06/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship |
Bride Rovers | 7-7 | vs | 6-2 | Castlelyons | | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang Venue : Bride Rovers |
25/05/2022 |
Rebel Og East/North/Mid Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship |
Watergrasshill | 8-12 | vs | 1-15 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Gavin O’Brien Venue : Watergrasshill |
09/05/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling Grading League |
Bride Rovers | 2-8 | vs | 2-3 | St Finbarrs | | More |
Referee : Willie Wallis Venue : Bride Rovers |
06/05/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
St Colmans 1 | 0-6 | vs | 2-4 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Mary Byrne - Swayne Venue : shanagarry |
02/05/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League |
Bride Rovers | 1-2 | vs | 5-9 | Cobh | | More |
Referee : David Butler Venue : Bride Rovers |
25/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling Grading League |
Kiltha Og | 3-12 | vs | 2-2 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Jim Daly Venue : Dungourney |
22/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
Bride Rovers 1 | - | vs | - | Lisgoold | | More |
Referee : George Murphy Venue : Bride Rovers |
18/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League |
Killeagh | 3-8 | vs | 2-3 | Bride Rovers | | More |
Referee : Anthony O Regan (Youghal) Venue : Killeagh |
11/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling Grading League |
Bride Rovers | 0-5 | vs | 1-4 | Blackrock | | More |
Referee : PJ Dennehy Venue : Bride Rovers |
08/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
Youghal | 3-11 | vs | 0-6 | Bride Rovers 1 | | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney Venue : copper alley |
04/04/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League |
Bride Rovers | 7-10 | vs | 3-2 | Brian Dillons | | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang Venue : Bride Rovers |
27/03/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
Bride Rovers 1 | 3-6 | vs | 4-14 | Kiltha Og | | More |
Referee : Peter Watson Venue : Bride Rovers |
20/02/2022 |
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football League |
Bride Rovers 1 | 1-7 | vs | 2-4 | Cobh | | More |
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Bride Rovers |